Menu

carldix bathroom taps made in germanycarldix armaturen - hergestellt in deutschland

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. hansgrohe Axor MyEdition bath mixer 47440600 projection 196 mm, floor-standing, chrome / black glass
    hansgrohe Axor MyEdition bath mixer 47440600 projection 196 mm, floor-standing, chrome / black glass
    €2,021.44
    instead of €3,419.41 **
    -41% You're saving €1,397.96
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  2. hansgrohe Ecostat hansgrohe Ecostat Comfort 13114700 exposed, 2x outlets, projection 178 mm, matt white
    hansgrohe Ecostat hansgrohe Ecostat Comfort 13114700 exposed, 2x outlets, projection 178 mm, matt white
    €332.99
    instead of €571.56 **
    -42% You're saving €238.57
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  3. hansgrohe Axor Edge 3-hole bath mixer 46431000 chrome, diamond cut, bath rim installation, projection 210mm
    hansgrohe Axor Edge 3-hole bath mixer 46431000 chrome, diamond cut, bath rim installation, projection 210mm
    €2,043.47
    instead of €3,446.26 **
    -41% You're saving €1,402.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 300
  4. hansgrohe Talis E single lever bath mixer 71740990 exposed, polished gold optic
    hansgrohe Talis E single lever bath mixer 71740990 exposed, polished gold optic
    €239.67
    instead of €419.95 **
    -43% You're saving €180.29
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  5. Herzbach NeoCastell bath filler column 12.202070. 2000 .01 floor standing, chrome
    Herzbach NeoCastell bath filler column 12.202070. 2000 .01 floor standing, chrome
    €1,211.79
    instead of €2,827.26 **
    -57% You're saving €1,615.47
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  6. Hansa Hansaemotion bath thermostat 5864217182 surface-mounted, safety glass, integrated diverter with shut-off, chrome/white
    Hansa Hansaemotion bath thermostat 5864217182 surface-mounted, safety glass, integrated diverter with shut-off, chrome/white
    €358.57
    instead of €611.37 **
    -41% You're saving €252.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 150
  7. Hansa Hansacare thermostat 08717100 AP, S-connections covered, projection 168 mm, chrome
    Hansa Hansacare thermostat 08717100 AP, S-connections covered, projection 168 mm, chrome
    €192.13
    instead of €326.93 **
    -41% You're saving €134.80
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 50
  8. Dornbracht Vaia single-lever bath mixer 25863809-06 matt platinum, with shower set
    Dornbracht Vaia single-lever bath mixer 25863809-06 matt platinum, with shower set
    €4,349.76
    instead of €8,705.78 **
    -50% You're saving €4,356.02
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  9. Dornbracht Vaia four-hole bath mixer 27632809-00 chrome, for bath rim / tile rim installation
    Dornbracht Vaia four-hole bath mixer 27632809-00 chrome, for bath rim / tile rim installation
    €1,334.92
    instead of €2,733.07 **
    -51% You're saving €1,398.15
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  10. Steinberg Serie 160 bath fitting 1601110 exposed, chrome
    Steinberg Serie 160 bath fitting 1601110 exposed, chrome
    €289.36
    instead of €687.03 **
    -58% You're saving €397.67
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  11. Dornbracht Meta four-hole single lever mixer 27632661-33 for bath rim / tile rim mounting, black matt
    Dornbracht Meta four-hole single lever mixer 27632661-33 for bath rim / tile rim mounting, black matt
    €1,332.74
    instead of €2,673.10 **
    -50% You're saving €1,340.36
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
  12. Steinberg Serie 100 bath mixer 1001100RG exposed, projection 185mm, for bath, rose gold
    Steinberg Serie 100 bath mixer 1001100RG exposed, projection 185mm, for bath, rose gold
    €261.37
    instead of €669.93 **
    -61% You're saving €408.56
    Incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
    Available for order delivery time: 10-28 working days
    Shipping Cost Points: 100
per page
** Average Wholesale Price